2013/03 2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03
Net Sales 948,705951,3591,006,6301,184,1001,091,414
Operating Income 71,23261,80774,51990,88085,339
Ordinary Income 77,16768,80082,80894,16890,270
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 48,37342,15946,49563,42752,595
Net Income Per Share( yen) 74.3568.6778.54107.8691.99
Total Assets 1,091,7411,093,1651,255,0901,262,1131,336,931
Net Assets 691,710655,507743,489691,928697,773
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 58.254.453.349.146.6

 

※Capital Adequacy Ratio = Total capital adequacy/Total assets